Showing 1–18 of 530 results

  • LWL Patch Cable 5 m

    0 Stock

    SKU 23156

    LWL Patch Cable 5 m

    • 5 m
    • LC-Duplex – LC-Duplex connector
    • multimode
    • 50/125µ
    • OM5
    • up to 100 Gbit/s
    • lime green
    CHF 35.00
  • LWL Patch Cable 3 m

    0 Stock

    SKU 23155

    LWL Patch Cable 3 m

    • 3 m
    • LC-Duplex – LC-Duplex connector
    • multimode
    • 50/125µ
    • OM5
    • up to 100 Gbit/s
    • lime green
    CHF 28.00
  • LWL Patch Cable 2 m

    0 Stock

    SKU 23154

    LWL Patch Cable 2 m

    • 2 m
    • LC-Duplex – LC-Duplex connector
    • multimode
    • 50/125µ
    • OM5
    • up to 100 Gbit/s
    • lime green
    CHF 25.00
  • LWL Patch Cable 1 m

    0 Stock

    SKU 23153

    LWL Patch Cable 1 m

    • 1 m
    • LC-Duplex – LC-Duplex connector
    • multimode
    • 50/125µ
    • OM5
    • up to 100 Gbit/s
    • lime green
    CHF 20.00
  • LWL Patch Cable 0.5 m

    0 Stock

    SKU 23152

    LWL Patch Cable 0.5 m

    • 0.5 m
    • LC-Duplex – LC-Duplex connector
    • multimode
    • 50/125µ
    • OM5
    • up to 100 Gbit/s
    • lime green
    CHF 20.00
  • LWL Patch Cable 30 m

    0 Stock

    SKU 23151

    LWL Patch Cable 30 m

    • 30 m
    • LC-Duplex – LC-Duplex connector
    • multimode
    • 50/125µ
    • OM3
    • up to 10 GBit/s
    • turquoise
    CHF 45.00
  • LWL Patch Cable 20 m

    0 Stock

    SKU 23150

    LWL Patch Cable 20 m

    • 20 m
    • LC-Duplex – LC-Duplex connector
    • multimode
    • 50/125µ
    • OM3
    • up to 10 GBit/s
    • turquoise
    CHF 35.00
  • LWL Patch Cable 15 m

    0 Stock

    SKU 23149

    LWL Patch Cable 15 m

    • 15 m
    • LC-Duplex – LC-Duplex connector
    • multimode
    • 50/125µ
    • OM3
    • up to 10 GBit/s
    • turquoise
    CHF 32.00
  • LMP USB-C miniStore for Mac mini 2 TB

    0 Stock

    SKU 23147

    LMP USB-C miniStore for Mac mini 2 TB

    • 2 TB
    • for Mac mini (2018 and newer incl. M1)
    • PCIe NVMe SSD
    • 950 MB/s
    • USB-C
    CHF 448.00
  • LMP USB-C miniStore for Mac mini 1 TB

    0 Stock

    SKU 23146

    LMP USB-C miniStore for Mac mini 1 TB

    • 1 TB
    • for Mac mini (2018 and newer incl. M1)
    • PCIe NVMe SSD
    • 950 MB/s
    • USB-C
    CHF 298.01
  • LMP USB-C Tablet Dock 4K 5 Port - max. 2 pcs. per dealer

    100+ Stock

    SKU 42839

    LMP USB-C Tablet Dock 4K 5 Port – max. 2 pcs. per dealer

    • Introductory price until 31.3.2021, max. 2 pcs. per reseller
    • for iPad Pro 11″ & 12.9″
    • HDMI 2.0
    • USB 3.0, USB-C (PD 3.0 & data transfer)
    • Gigabit Ethernet
    • Audio 3.5mm (48K/24bit)
    • magn. stand plate
    CHF 75.00
  • LMP USB-C Tablet Dock 4K 5 Port

    100+ Stock

    SKU 22839

    LMP USB-C Tablet Dock 4K 5 Port

    • for iPad Pro 11″ & 12.9″
    • HDMI 2.0
    • USB 3.0
    • USB-C (PD 3.0 & data transfer)
    • Gigabit Ethernet
    • Audio 3.5mm (48K/24bit)
    • magnetic connector bar
    CHF 75.00
  • LMP Ultra Slim Round Ethernet Patch Cable 0.5 m 100 pack

    100+ Stock

    SKU 22768

    LMP Ultra Slim Round Ethernet Patch Cable 0.5 m

    • 0.5 m
    • ø 4 mm
    • SSTP
    • RJ45
    • PoE
    • Cat. 7
    • blue
    CHF 6.00
  • LMP Ultra Slim Round Ethernet Patch Cable 0.25 m 100 pack

    100+ Stock

    SKU 22765

    LMP Ultra Slim Round Ethernet Patch Cable 0.25 m

    • 0.25 m
    • ø 4 mm
    • SSTP
    • RJ45
    • PoE
    • Cat. 7
    • blue
    CHF 5.00
  • LMP Ultra Slim Round Ethernet Patch Cable 2 m 100 pack

    100+ Stock

    SKU 22786

    LMP Ultra Slim Round Ethernet Patch Cable 2 m

    • 2 m
    • ø 4 mm
    • SSTP
    • RJ45
    • PoE
    • Cat. 7
    • yellow
    CHF 9.00
  • LMP Ultra Slim Round Ethernet Patch Cable 1 m 100 pack

    100+ Stock

    SKU 22783

    LMP Ultra Slim Round Ethernet Patch Cable 1 m

    • 1 m
    • ø 4 mm
    • SSTP
    • RJ45
    • PoE
    • Cat. 7
    • yellow
    CHF 7.50
  • LMP Ultra Slim Round Ethernet Patch Cable 0.5 m 100 pack [22780]

    100+ Stock

    SKU 22780

    LMP Ultra Slim Round Ethernet Patch Cable 0.5 m

    • 0.5 m
    • ø 4 mm
    • SSTP
    • RJ45
    • PoE
    • Cat. 7
    • yellow
    CHF 6.00
  • LMP Ultra Slim Round Ethernet Patch Cable 0.25 m 100 pack

    100+ Stock

    SKU 22777

    LMP Ultra Slim Round Ethernet Patch Cable 0.25 m

    • 0.25 m
    • ø 4 mm
    • SSTP
    • RJ45
    • PoE
    • Cat. 7
    • yellow
    CHF 5.00

Categories

Filter by manufacturer

Filter by price

Scroll to Top