Finisar 16G Fibre Channel SFP+ Optical Transceiver

  • 850 nm
  • 100 m (OM3)
  • 0˚C bis 85˚C
  • [FTLF8529P3BNV]

CHF 330.00

0 Lager

Artikelnummer: 14014 Kategorie:
Fehler in der Produktbeschreibung melden

Finisar 16G Fibre Channel SFP+ Optical Transceiver, 850nm, 100 m (OM3), 0˚C bis 85˚C [FTLF8529P3BNV]

Gewicht 0.02 kg
Hersteller

Herstellernummer

FTLF8529P3BNV

Garantie (Monate)

24

Scroll to Top