Fibre Optic LWL Patchkabel LC/APC-SC/UPC Simplex SM 2 m

  • 2 m
  • 9/125 µm
  • G652D LSZH 2.0 mm
  • bulk

CHF 20.00

0 Lager

Fibre Optic LWL Patchkabel LC/APC-SC/UPC Simplex SM, 9/125 µm, G652D LSZH 2.0 mm, bulk, 2 m

Gewicht0.03 kg
Hersteller

Herstellernummer

LC/APC-SC/UPC_2m

Garantie (Monate)

24

Scroll to Top